Premium Studio Comfort In Bueno Near Orion
| Wi-Fi | Free parking | Air conditioning |
| No pets allowed |
Premium Studio Comfort In Bueno Near Orion Goiania is located a mere 350 metres from Igreja Crista Evangelica do Setor Oeste ICESO and around a 25-minute walk from Parque Vaca Brava. At this apartment, Wi-Fi and private car parking are also provided.
The apartment is in the Setor Bueno district, right near the cafeteria Opera Cafe Bistro. Buritis Park is 2.3 km from the property.
There is also a kitchen with all the necessary kitchenware provided. Premium Studio Comfort In Bueno Near Orion is a 20-minute drive from Santa Genoveva airport. For a relaxing stay, a private pool is offered to guests.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- No pets allowed
In the room
- Air conditioning
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Premium Studio Comfort In Bueno Near Orion?
Guests of Premium Studio Comfort In Bueno Near Orion can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Igreja Crista Evangelica do Setor Oeste ICESO, placed about a 5-minute walk away. Other sights are Bosque dos Buritis Park (2.3 km) as well as Parque Vaca Brava (1.9 km). - ❓
Where can we park our vehicle in Premium Studio Comfort In Bueno Near Orion?
Premium Studio Comfort In Bueno Near Orion has private car parking. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around Premium Studio Comfort In Bueno Near Orion?
Guests staying at Premium Studio Comfort In Bueno Near Orion have the privilege of choosing from a variety of renowned nearby restaurants. One of the top recommendations is cafeteria Opera Cafe Bistro, which has earned a remarkable 9/10 rating from customers. Additionally, restaurant Panela Da Vovo is a popular choice, with a high 8 rating. - ❓
Does this apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, this apartment provides a kitchen. - ❓
Does Premium Studio Comfort In Bueno Near Orion have an on-site swimming pool?
Certainly, Premium Studio Comfort In Bueno Near Orion features a private pool.